Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monte Caseros

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monte Caseros. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monte Caseros with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,9419,284
BustAfghanistan 14,5499,041
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6829,124
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2199,457
FarahAfghanistan 14,3728,931
GardizAfghanistan 15,0449,349
GhazniAfghanistan 14,9689,301
HeratAfghanistan 14,4258,964
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0759,368
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,1729,428
KabulAfghanistan 15,0619,359
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6849,125
KhostAfghanistan 15,1049,386
KunduzAfghanistan 15,0719,365
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,6919,129
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9209,272
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0589,357
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,5249,025
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7899,190
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7149,144
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3028,887
ShkoderAlbania 11,2636,999
TiranaAlbania 11,2376,983
VloreAlbania 11,1666,939
AdrarAlgeria 8,8885,523
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7786,076
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7826,079
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1046,279
BatnaAlgeria 9,9246,167
BecharAlgeria 9,0175,603
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9056,155
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9185,542
BiskraAlgeria 9,8166,100
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4185,853
ChlefAlgeria 9,6175,976
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9826,203
DjanetAlgeria 9,3765,826
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6345,987
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3075,784
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8006,090
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5075,908
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6255,981
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6425,992
In SalahAlgeria 9,0385,616
MilianaAlgeria 9,6836,017
OranAlgeria 9,4455,869
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7515,438
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0446,241
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9515,562
TebessaAlgeria 10,0286,231
TimimounAlgeria 9,0245,608
TindoufAlgeria 8,3155,167
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7196,039
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3117,028
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,32810,146
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0986,275
HuamboAngola 7,7144,794
LuandaAngola 7,6824,773
LuenaAngola 8,1675,075
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2464,503
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,5872,229
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,6762,284
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,6852,290
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5202,187
ByrdAntarctica 6,1673,832
DavisAntarctica 8,4395,244
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,5502,206
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,6434,750
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 484301
AzulArgentina 749465
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,028639
BarilocheArgentina 1,7151,066
Buenos AiresArgentina 486302
CeresArgentina 416259
ChamicalArgentina 829515
ChepesArgentina 863536
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,9261,197
ConcordiaArgentina 12075
CórdobaArgentina 638396
Cordoba ObsArgentina 636395
CorrientesArgentina 332206
EsquelArgentina 1,8491,149
EzeizaArgentina 513319
FormosaArgentina 456283
General PicoArgentina 830516
GualeguaychuArgentina 317197
JuninArgentina 566352
La PlataArgentina 523325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,205749
La RiojaArgentina 890553
LaboulayeArgentina 688428
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,5401,579
Las LomitasArgentina 683425
Malarg EArgentina 1,256780
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,576979
Mar Del PlataArgentina 853530
Marcos JuarezArgentina 505314
MendozaArgentina 1,100683
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,092679
NeuquenArgentina 1,359845
Nueve De JulioArgentina 651404
OranArgentina 1,031641
ParanaArgentina 318198
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8150
PehuajoArgentina 738458
PergaminoArgentina 488303
PigeArgentina 925575
Pilar ObsArgentina 614382
PosadasArgentina 362225
PresidenciaArgentina 476296
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,194742
Punta IndioArgentina 568353
Rafaela IntaArgentina 386240
ReconquistaArgentina 232144
Rio CuartoArgentina 699434
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,5601,591
RivadaviaArgentina 854531
RosarioArgentina 418260
SaltaArgentina 979608
San AntonioArgentina 1,349838
San LuisArgentina 887551
San RafaelArgentina 1,117694
Santa RosaArgentina 931579
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 704437
SarmientoArgentina 1,9741,227
TrelewArgentina 1,589987
TucumanArgentina 830516
UshuaiaArgentina 2,8571,775
Villa DoloresArgentina 736458
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 582362
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 825512
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0868,132
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1333,189
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5687,810
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7417,917
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8798,625
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9238,652
AmberleyAustralia 12,8157,963
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8607,991
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8187,965
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6549,106
CairnsAustralia 14,2058,827
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2017,582
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8138,583
CedunaAustralia 12,9758,063
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2198,214
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0288,717
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7157,901
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6159,082
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5347,789
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1918,197
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7089,139
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1819,434
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5749,057
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5387,791
East SaleAustralia 11,9887,449
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8888,009
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8888,009
EssendonAustralia 12,0997,519
ForrestAustralia 13,1948,199
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9467,423
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3978,325
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8338,596
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5939,068
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,4907,140
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4907,140
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8698,618
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2268,219
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6327,228
LavertonAustralia 12,0907,513
LearmonthAustralia 14,1108,768
LongreachAustralia 13,6018,452
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6028,452
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1247,534
Low HeadAustralia 11,6977,268
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6208,464
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,9596,189
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2878,878
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6778,499
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1087,524
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,0897,512
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5507,799
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2147,590
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0618,738
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8417,358
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3228,900
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1867,572
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6077,834
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1908,818
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4448,354
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0678,120
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3708,930
RichmondAustralia 12,3117,650
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3388,288
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2607,619
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2677,623
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3238,900
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3248,901
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0019,322
TibooburraAustralia 13,0588,114
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9218,651
WaggaAustralia 12,2807,631
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5629,049
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3477,673
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0548,733
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6868,505
WoomeraAustralia 13,0178,089
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8949,255
GrazAustria 11,2727,005
InnsbruckAustria 11,0336,856
KlagenfurtAustria 11,1806,947
LinzAustria 11,2687,002
SalzburgAustria 11,1686,940
ViennaAustria 11,4057,087
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,1266,914
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2598,239
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3878,319
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2498,233
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,3618,303
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2558,237
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,2897,015
LerwickUk 11,2877,014
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,3808,315
QubaAzerbaijan 13,4448,354
SakiAzerbaijan 13,3318,284
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4288,345
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4328,347
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,4758,373
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2598,239
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3488,295
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,3118,272
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,3038,266
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2195,107
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2615,134
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2235,110
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5034,041
MuharraqBahrain 13,0988,139
ChittagongBangladesh 16,85910,477
DhakaBangladesh 16,78410,430
CharnocksBarbados 4,8222,997
BrestBelarus 12,0697,500
GomelBelarus 12,5367,790
GrodnoBelarus 12,1627,558
MinskBelarus 12,3927,701
MogilevBelarus 12,5437,794
VitebskBelarus 12,6027,831
BrusselsBelgium 10,8666,752
D’UccleBelgium 10,8666,752
OstendeBelgium 10,8206,724
Belize CityBelize 6,2463,882
BeninBenin 7,5724,705
BohiconBenin 7,5984,722
CotonouBenin 7,5724,705
KandiBenin 7,9404,934
NatitingouBenin 7,7504,816
ParakouBenin 7,7924,842
SaveBenin 7,6914,779
BermudaBermuda 7,0044,352
La PazBolivia 1,8671,160
Santa CruzBolivia 1,497930
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,2877,014
FrancistownBotswana 8,3955,217
MaunBotswana 8,0785,020
TshaneBotswana 7,7404,810
AimoresBrazil 2,0541,276
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,8041,743
AltamiraBrazil 3,0641,904
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,5501,585
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,549963
ApodiBrazil 3,4362,135
AracajuBrazil 3,0261,881
AracuaiBrazil 2,1731,350
AragarcasBrazil 1,6901,050
AraxaBrazil 1,605998
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,2372,011
BageBrazil 359223
BambuiBrazil 1,6361,017
BarbacenaBrazil 1,7121,064
BarbalhaBrazil 3,1891,982
BarcelosBrazil 3,3032,053
BarraBrazil 2,6061,619
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0441,892
BarreirasBrazil 2,3991,491
BelémBrazil 3,3482,080
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7941,115
BelterraBrazil 3,0861,918
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,7411,703
Bom JesusBrazil 721448
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,3891,485
BrasiliaBrazil 1,8911,175
BrevesBrazil 3,2672,030
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,9591,218
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,7481,087
CabroboBrazil 3,0781,913
CaceresBrazil 1,581982
CaetiteBrazil 2,3711,474
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,4232,127
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,133704
Campo MouraoBrazil 866538
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,463909
Campos SalesBrazil 3,1531,959
CanavieirasBrazil 2,5031,555
CaparaoBrazil 1,9171,191
CapinopolisBrazil 1,525947
CaratingaBrazil 1,9441,208
CaravelasBrazil 2,3261,445
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,2771,415
CarolinaBrazil 2,7621,717
Castro, ParanáBrazil 970602
CataguasesBrazil 1,7901,112
CatalaoBrazil 1,6631,034
CatanduvaBrazil 1,336830
CaxiasBrazil 3,1981,987
Caxias Do SulBrazil 635394
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,5922,232
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,7321,077
ChapecoBrazil 603375
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0121,251
CipoBrazil 2,9081,807
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5981,615
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,9011,181
CordeiroBrazil 1,7761,104
CorrentinaBrazil 2,2891,422
CorumbaBrazil 1,244773
CoximBrazil 1,340833
CrateusBrazil 3,3102,057
CuiabaBrazil 1,6441,022
CuritibaBrazil 985612
DiamantinaBrazil 1,9501,211
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7691,099
DouradosBrazil 937582
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,6171,005
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 493307
EspinosaBrazil 2,2781,416
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9562,458
FloraniaBrazil 3,4572,149
FlorestaBrazil 3,1201,939
FlorianoBrazil 3,0271,881
FlorianopolisBrazil 933580
FormosaBrazil 1,9471,210
FortalezaBrazil 3,5622,214
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 605376
FrancaBrazil 1,489925
GaranhunsBrazil 3,2362,011
GoianiaBrazil 1,7371,079
GoiasBrazil 1,7701,100
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0301,262
GrajauBrazil 2,9621,841
GuairaBrazil 765476
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4902,169
GuaratingaBrazil 2,3751,476
IbiriteBrazil 1,7791,105
IguatuBrazil 3,2772,036
IlheusBrazil 2,5621,592
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9481,832
IndaialBrazil 904562
IpameriBrazil 1,6941,053
IraiBrazil 550342
IreceBrazil 2,6651,656
ItaberabaBrazil 2,6491,646
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,0181,876
ItaitubaBrazil 2,8961,800
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,0371,266
ItaperunaBrazil 1,8711,162
ItapevaBrazil 1,116693
ItirucuBrazil 2,6141,624
ItuacuBrazil 2,4811,542
IvinhemaBrazil 958596
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,099683
JacobinaBrazil 2,7661,719
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5182,186
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,5042,178
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,8181,130
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,7111,063
LavrasBrazil 1,6151,003
LencoisBrazil 2,5831,605
LinharesBrazil 2,1421,331
LondrinaBrazil 998620
MacapaBrazil 3,4412,138
MacauBrazil 3,5592,212
MaceioBrazil 3,2282,006
MachadoBrazil 1,512939
ManausBrazil 3,0271,881
MarabaBrazil 2,9101,808
MaringaBrazil 948589
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,1661,967
Monte AzulBrazil 2,2731,412
Monte SantoBrazil 2,9101,808
MonteiroBrazil 3,2842,041
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,0571,278
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4522,145
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,7141,687
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,7471,085
ObidosBrazil 3,1601,964
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,1751,973
ParacatuBrazil 1,8171,129
ParanaBrazil 2,2141,376
ParanaguaBrazil 1,041647
ParanaibaBrazil 1,343835
ParintinsBrazil 3,0741,910
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4532,146
Passo FundoBrazil 556346
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,7161,067
PaulistanaBrazil 3,0021,865
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,0741,910
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,3001,430
PeixeBrazil 2,2331,388
PetrolinaBrazil 2,9261,819
PicosBrazil 3,0821,915
PiraiBrazil 1,6091,000
PirenopolisBrazil 1,8311,138
PompeuBrazil 1,7701,100
Ponta PoraBrazil 882548
Porto De MozBrazil 3,2242,003
Porto UniaoBrazil 785488
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4781,540
Porto-AlegreBrazil 619385
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,3681,471
PosseBrazil 2,1371,328
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3862,104
RecifeBrazil 3,4202,125
RemansoBrazil 2,8041,743
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4901,548
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,6541,028
Rio NegroBrazil 898558
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,533953
SalvadorBrazil 2,7461,707
Santa MariaBrazil 386240
SantaremBrazil 3,1121,934
SantosBrazil 1,323822
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,337831
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6941,674
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3102,057
Sao JoaquimBrazil 782486
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 329204
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,552964
Sao LuisBrazil 3,3892,106
Sao MateusBrazil 2,2081,372
São PauloBrazil 1,327825
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,404872
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6141,624
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,8481,770
SerrinhaBrazil 2,8291,758
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,8051,122
SobralBrazil 3,4692,155
SoureBrazil 3,4242,128
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,5341,575
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 543338
SurubimBrazil 3,3822,102
TaguatingaBrazil 2,2981,428
TarauacaBrazil 2,8111,747
TauaBrazil 3,2452,016
TefeBrazil 3,0821,915
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,1381,328
TeresinaBrazil 3,2031,990
TiriosBrazil 3,6172,248
TorresBrazil 771479
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4372,136
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,211753
TriunfoBrazil 3,2161,999
TucuruiBrazil 3,0681,906
TuriacuBrazil 3,4282,130
UaupesBrazil 3,5252,190
UbatubaBrazil 1,459907
UberabaBrazil 1,525947
VassourasBrazil 1,6431,021
VicosaBrazil 1,8211,131
VitoriaBrazil 2,0591,279
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,4151,501
Ze DocaBrazil 3,2151,998
BurgasBulgaria 11,8597,369
LomBulgaria 11,6207,221
PlevenBulgaria 11,6967,268
PlovdivBulgaria 11,6417,234
SadovoBulgaria 11,6537,241
SandanskiBulgaria 11,5017,147
SofiaBulgaria 11,5687,188
VarnaBulgaria 11,9277,412
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6454,751
BurundiBurundi 9,5315,922
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,26010,726
SiemreapCambodia 17,34410,778
BatouriCameroon 8,5515,314
DoualaCameroon 8,0925,028
GarouaCameroon 8,7565,441
MamfeCameroon 8,1565,068
MarouaCameroon 8,9035,533
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6515,376
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2875,150
YaoundeCameroon 8,2475,125
YokoCameroon 8,4305,239
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8936,769
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6157,839
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,5427,794
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4725,886
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4135,850
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8415,494
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8686,753
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0366,858
Banff, AbCanada 10,6796,636
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8265,485
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1785,703
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4746,508
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7796,077
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6935,402
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6497,239
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8436,117
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9956,211
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8876,766
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8534,880
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4467,113
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7797,320
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5956,584
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7027,271
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1236,912
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7816,700
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0056,839
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,2156,348
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,3537,677
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5817,196
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3385,803
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0625,631
Charlo, NbCanada 8,7445,433
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5255,297
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5305,301
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6275,361
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8096,717
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5775,951
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3415,805
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4546,497
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1927,577
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2376,983
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6776,635
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0785,641
Comox, BcCanada 11,0876,889
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5617,184
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7426,675
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5436,552
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5726,569
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9525,563
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9556,186
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2406,985
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8385,492
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0556,870
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9235,545
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5575,939
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9175,541
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7436,676
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7656,689
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7606,686
Edson, AbCanada 10,9036,775
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3547,056
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8886,766
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9126,159
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Eureka, NtCanada 12,3827,694
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3566,435
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0606,873
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8966,771
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5657,187
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4946,521
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6987,269
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1926,955
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3027,023
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2386,984
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5235,296
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5145,290
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4986,524
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8135,477
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2486,368
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9596,810
Golden, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Goose, NfCanada 9,2985,778
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8325,488
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1386,921
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4005,220
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6445,372
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3967,703
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3525,190
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3775,206
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4775,267
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2985,778
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4455,248
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4077,089
Hope, BcCanada 10,8686,753
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4577,741
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0486,244
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5617,806
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4986,524
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4737,751
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6456,615
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9026,775
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1945,713
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1955,714
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7916,706
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6125,973
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8627,993
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8907,389
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8776,138
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6065,348
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5246,540
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1115,662
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8827,384
Langara, BcCanada 11,8297,350
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4226,476
London, OnCanada 8,4965,280
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,1206,910
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5136,533
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2026,961
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7125,414
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2596,375
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4447,733
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4677,126
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3446,428
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Moncton, NbCanada 8,5225,295
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8325,489
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5765,329
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5775,330
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1256,292
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3445,806
Morden, MbCanada 9,7006,027
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6485,374
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6616,004
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9555,565
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3695,822
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1467,547
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4516,495
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7985,467
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6005,344
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5995,343
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1446,925
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,2887,015
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7686,691
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7045,409
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5475,311
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6285,983
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6575,379
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7736,073
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3766,448
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2406,985
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6847,261
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0706,258
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,9837,447
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6795,393
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6706,631
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7136,036
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0936,272
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0936,272
Resolute, NtCanada 11,9837,447
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8805,518
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2545,129
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2896,394
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4465,248
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1826,949
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6775,392
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3336,421
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9515,562
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5005,903
Scott, SkCanada 10,4446,490
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9905,586
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3505,189
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5375,305
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7287,910
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5575,939
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5555,937
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9506,805
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5397,170
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7635,445
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5525,314
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2196,350
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2256,354
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5025,284
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4677,126
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5927,203
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1277,536
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2556,372
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1926,955
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3026,402
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2955,776
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0795,642
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0966,895
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5105,288
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5215,295
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5145,291
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8536,123
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5595,318
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0206,848
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9385,554
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9526,806
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6876,641
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6166,597
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9306,792
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9306,792
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2945,775
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5195,294
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9367,417
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2707,625
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6735,390
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4725,265
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7346,049
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1886,331
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2845,148
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4757,130
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0706,258
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8734,893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8694,890
SalCape Verde 6,4133,985
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9375,554
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6816,016
AbecheChad 9,7116,035
FayaChad 9,8066,094
MoundouChad 8,9565,565
N’DjamenaChad 9,0785,641
AntofagastaChile 1,476917
AricaChile 1,8431,145
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,1231,319
ChicoChile 2,1811,355
ChillanChile 1,507936
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,599994
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,272790
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,1701,348
Curico-General FreireChile 1,373853
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6571,029
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0143,116
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,0401,889
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,304810
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,8041,121
ParronChile 1,301809
Puerto AysenChile 2,1321,325
Puerto MonttChile 1,8601,156
Punta ArenasChile 2,7461,706
QuinteroChile 1,337831
SantiagoChile 1,283797
SewellChile 1,270789
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,6641,034
ValdiviaChile 1,7671,098
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,6751,041
VallenarChile 1,223760
ValparaisoChile 1,308813
AltaiChina 16,51810,264
BeijingChina 18,80811,687
ChangchunChina 18,48011,484
ChangduChina 17,61110,943
ChangshaChina 19,06511,847
ChengduChina 18,25811,346
ChongqingChina 18,49111,490
DuianChina 17,67010,981
ErlianChina 18,26911,353
GanzhouChina 19,14411,896
GuangzhouChina 18,83711,706
HaikouChina 18,34811,402
HailarChina 17,89311,119
HamiChina 17,10610,630
HetanChina 16,0519,974
JiuquanChina 17,60910,942
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7249,771
KashiChina 15,7129,764
KunmingChina 17,99511,182
LanzhouChina 18,18311,299
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,01710,574
NanchangChina 19,36512,034
NanjingChina 19,62612,196
NanningChina 18,37411,418
PingbianChina 19,14511,897
QingdaoChina 19,34312,020
QiqiharChina 18,10711,252
RuoqiangChina 16,76210,416
ShanghaiChina 19,87912,353
ShantouChina 19,06711,849
ShenyangChina 18,73611,643
TaiyuanChina 18,80011,683
TaoyuanChina 19,42412,071
TengchongChina 17,60210,938
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,61810,327
Xi’AnChina 18,67811,607
XichangChina 18,04911,216
YanjiChina 18,47711,482
YichangChina 18,95611,779
YinchuanChina 18,27911,359
YiningChina 16,12110,018
ZhengzhouChina 19,06111,845
ZhijiangChina 18,74311,647
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0532,518
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0912,542
AraucaColombia 4,3802,722
BarranquillaColombia 4,9293,063
Benito SalasColombia 4,1442,575
BogotáColombia 4,2662,651
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5352,818
El CaranoColombia 4,4832,786
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1212,561
MatecanaColombia 4,3502,703
PeralesColombia 4,2842,662
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1852,601
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9143,054
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4163,366
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9343,066
VanguardiaColombia 4,1892,603
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1771,974
YariguiesColombia 4,4902,790
MoroniComoros 10,3746,447
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2993,293
LimonCosta Rica 5,2313,251
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3353,315
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2883,286
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,1146,906
DubrovnikCroatia 11,1946,956
SibenikCroatia 11,1076,902
SplitCroatia 11,1306,916
ZagrebCroatia 11,2376,983
CamagueyCuba 6,1403,815
CasablancaCuba 6,5004,039
HavanaCuba 6,4844,029
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8753,029
FamagustaCyprus 12,0127,464
LarnacaCyprus 11,9757,441
LimassolCyprus 11,9177,406
NicosiaCyprus 11,9607,432
BrnoCzech Republic 11,4787,133
ChebCzech Republic 11,2737,005
MosnovCzech Republic 11,5987,207
PragueCzech Republic 11,3867,075
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5665,944
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8935,526
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1395,058
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8955,528
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7835,458
CopenhagenDenmark 11,6257,224
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,7457,299
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,3957,081
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,4217,097
MarstalDenmark 11,4687,126
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,5547,180
OdenseDenmark 11,4987,145
RandersDenmark 11,5457,174
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,7227,284
StudsgårdDenmark 11,4647,124
TønderDenmark 11,3877,076
TylstrupDenmark 11,5867,200
TystofteDenmark 11,5367,168
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,6407,233
VestervigDenmark 11,4797,133
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6807,258
Melville HallDominica 5,1083,174
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7293,560
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6443,507
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6023,481
BaniDominican Republic 5,5653,458
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5783,466
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5993,480
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7013,543
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6433,506
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6493,510
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7453,570
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6083,485
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6463,508
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5853,470
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7093,548
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5903,474
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5613,456
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6513,512
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7323,562
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6653,520
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6143,489
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5463,447
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6703,523
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5663,459
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7553,576
MichesDominican Republic 5,6103,486
MocaDominican Republic 5,6903,536
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7113,549
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7743,588
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6093,485
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6713,524
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6163,490
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5783,466
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6563,515
PoloDominican Republic 5,5703,461
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7303,561
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6593,516
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7053,545
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6753,527
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5533,451
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6263,496
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6863,533
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6413,505
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5773,466
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6913,537
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5983,478
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6463,508
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,5423,444
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6473,509
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7023,543
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7233,556
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5713,462
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6023,481
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6043,483
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6513,512
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7523,574
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6113,487
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7173,553
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0183,118
CanarEcuador 3,8112,368
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9062,427
IzobambaEcuador 3,9922,480
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0772,534
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,6912,294
MilagroEcuador 3,8922,419
OtavaloEcuador 4,0322,506
PichilingueEcuador 3,9772,472
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0452,514
PuyoEcuador 3,8482,391
QuitoEcuador 4,0072,490
RumipambaEcuador 3,9332,444
San GabrielEcuador 4,0422,512
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4867,138
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6347,230
AswanEgypt 11,3637,061
AsyutEgypt 11,3637,061
BahariyaEgypt 11,2486,990
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4767,131
CairoEgypt 11,5567,181
DabaaEgypt 11,3527,054
DakhlaEgypt 11,1036,900
El ArishEgypt 11,8117,340
El TorEgypt 11,6537,242
FarafraEgypt 11,1016,898
HelwanEgypt 11,5387,170
HurguadaEgypt 11,6067,212
IsmailiaEgypt 11,6517,240
KhargaEgypt 11,2396,984
KosseirEgypt 11,6037,210
LuxorEgypt 11,4427,110
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2657,000
MinyaEgypt 11,3937,080
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6857,261
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8207,345
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7077,275
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6417,234
SalloumEgypt 11,1076,902
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0046,838
SohagEgypt 11,3987,083
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7147,279
TahrirEgypt 11,5237,160
TantaEgypt 11,5557,181
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9693,709
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9373,689
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9863,720
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9433,693
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9874,963
AsmaraEritrea 11,4747,130
AssabEritrea 11,7197,282
MassawaEritrea 11,5427,172
TallinEstonia 12,4547,739
TartuEstonia 12,5057,771
VilsandiEstonia 12,2617,619
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1256,913
GonderEthiopia 11,1876,952
NegeleEthiopia 10,9986,834
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,3831,481
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,2226,974
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1966,957
Laucala BayFiji 11,9547,428
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0627,496
NandiFiji 12,0627,496
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5467,175
HelsinkiFinland 12,4877,760
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,5117,775
JoensuuFinland 12,8327,974
JokioinenFinland 12,4587,742
JyvskylFinland 12,6317,849
KajaaniFinland 12,7947,951
KuopioFinland 12,7467,920
KuusamoFinland 12,9178,027
LappeenrantaFinland 12,7057,895
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,2477,610
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,4537,738
OuluFinland 12,7137,900
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,8547,988
TampereFinland 12,4997,767
TurkuFinland 12,3837,695
VaasaFinland 12,4737,751
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,5176,535
BiarritzFrance 9,9906,208
BordeauxFrance 10,1446,303
BrestFrance 10,2266,355
CaenFrance 10,4896,518
ChateaurouxFrance 10,4336,483
DijonFrance 10,6576,622
GourdonFrance 10,2586,374
GrenobleFrance 10,5476,554
Le MansFrance 10,4306,481
LilleFrance 10,7826,700
LyonFrance 10,5396,549
MarseilleFrance 10,3936,459
MontpellierFrance 10,3276,417
NancyFrance 10,8226,725
NantesFrance 10,2716,383
NiceFrance 10,5336,545
ParisFrance 10,6136,595
PerpignanFrance 10,1986,337
StrasbourgFrance 10,8946,770
ToulonFrance 10,4136,471
ToulouseFrance 10,1736,322
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,9432,450
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7902,355
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,9422,450
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,8492,392
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,9942,482
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6385,368
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4755,888
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4765,889
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3855,211
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5764,708
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9575,566
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8915,525
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1326,917
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7736,073
BitamGabon 8,1395,058
CocobeachGabon 7,8984,908
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1175,044
LambarnGabon 7,8554,881
LastourvilleGabon 8,0835,023
LibrevilleGabon 7,8484,877
MakokouGabon 8,1795,083
MayumbaGabon 7,7384,808
MitzicGabon 8,0665,012
MkamboGabon 8,3065,162
MoandaGabon 8,1005,033
MouilaGabon 7,8624,885
Port-GentilGabon 7,7174,795
TchibanGabon 7,8054,850
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6942,917
BanjulGambia 6,5534,072
SukhumiGeorgia 12,9148,025
TbilisiGeorgia 13,1678,182
BerlinGermany 11,4737,129
BrockenGermany 11,2807,009
CologneGermany 11,0216,848
DresdenGermany 11,4197,096
ErfurtGermany 11,2476,989
EssenGermany 11,0516,867
FichtelbergGermany 11,3287,040
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,0586,872
GeisenheimGermany 11,0106,842
GorlitzGermany 11,4917,140
HamburgGermany 11,3637,061
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,3627,061
HannoverGermany 11,2707,003
HelgolandGermany 11,2867,014
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,0466,864
KarlsruheGermany 10,9696,816
KasselGermany 11,1816,948
KonstanzGermany 10,9286,791
LeipzigGermany 11,3567,057
LindenbergGermany 11,5047,149
MagdeburgGermany 11,3547,056
MunichGermany 11,1306,916
MünsterGermany 11,1246,913
NeustrelitzGermany 11,5147,155
NurembergGermany 11,1606,935
NurnbergGermany 11,1586,934
PotsdamGermany 11,4547,118
RostockGermany 11,5107,152
SchleswigGermany 11,3967,082
StuttgartGermany 11,0006,835
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,9206,786
ZugspitzeGermany 11,0206,848
AccraGhana 7,2964,534
KumasiGhana 7,2464,502
TamaleGhana 7,4934,656
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1825,706
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,6607,246
AthensGreece 11,3427,048
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3307,041
ChiosGreece 11,5507,177
CorfuGreece 11,1496,928
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,3257,038
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,3147,031
IoanninaGreece 11,2206,972
KalamataGreece 11,1626,936
KerkiraGreece 11,1496,928
Kythira IslandGreece 11,1956,957
LamiaGreece 11,2957,019
LarissaGreece 11,3347,043
LemnosGreece 11,5467,175
LimnosGreece 11,5617,184
MethoniGreece 11,1246,913
MilosGreece 11,3317,041
MitiliniGreece 11,6207,221
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,6187,220
NaxosGreece 11,4247,099
PatrasGreece 11,2076,964
RhodesGreece 11,6007,208
SamosGreece 11,5757,193
Skiros IslandGreece 11,4547,118
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,2386,983
ThessalonikiGreece 11,4237,099
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2176,970
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1146,906
AasiaatGreenland 11,0136,843
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7996,711
AputiteqGreenland 11,1056,901
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,1977,580
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2876,392
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8146,720
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0756,882
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,5577,181
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0756,882
JulianehbGreenland 10,1726,321
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8316,731
Kap TobinGreenland 11,5497,177
NanortalikGreenland 10,1166,286
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2276,355
NordGreenland 12,6537,863
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5136,533
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,9017,395
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1316,295
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8336,732
UpernavikGreenland 11,4607,121
UummannaqGreenland 11,2326,980
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1913,225
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1893,225
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1063,795
BokeGuinea 6,4774,025
ConakryGuinea 6,4604,014
FaranahGuinea 6,7214,176
KankanGuinea 6,8634,265
KindiaGuinea 6,5564,074
KissidougouGuinea 6,7274,180
LabeGuinea 6,6994,163
MacentaGuinea 6,7084,168
MamouGuinea 6,6424,127
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7504,194
SiguiriGuinea 6,9544,321
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4954,036
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1222,561
TimehriGuyana 4,0892,541
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6333,501
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7827,321
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1317,538
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9697,438
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2937,639
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2328,844
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9757,441
CatacamasHonduras 5,8653,644
CholutecaHonduras 5,7843,594
La CeibaHonduras 5,9963,726
La MesaHonduras 6,0303,747
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7813,592
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0173,739
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8573,640
TelaHonduras 6,0293,746
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,81311,691
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,81211,690
BudapestHungary 11,5317,166
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,5397,171
DebrecenHungary 11,7017,271
KeszthelyHungary 11,3747,068
MiskolcHungary 11,6767,256
PecsHungary 11,3967,082
SzegedHungary 11,5347,168
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,3657,062
AkureyriIceland 11,1946,956
DalatangiIceland 11,2787,008
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,1476,927
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0196,847
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,3197,034
ReykhólarIceland 11,0716,880
ReykjavíkIceland 10,9526,806
StykkisholmurIceland 11,0236,850
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,9246,788
AgraIndia 15,7079,760
AhmedabadIndia 15,0499,352
AkolaIndia 15,3759,554
AllahabadIndia 16,0079,947
AmritsarIndia 15,5219,645
BangaloreIndia 15,0439,348
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9169,269
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,19610,065
BikanerIndia 15,2819,496
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2889,500
CherrapunjiIndia 16,96110,540
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,96110,540
DaltonganjIndia 16,18310,056
DarbhangaIndia 16,43010,210
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,33210,770
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,34210,777
DumkaIndia 16,49710,251
DwarkaIndia 14,6819,123
GoaIndia 14,8219,210
GuwahatiIndia 16,97410,548
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3639,547
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,3399,532
JagdalpurIndia 15,7819,806
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,53410,274
KotaIndia 15,4339,591
KozhikodeIndia 14,7789,183
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8139,826
LudhianaIndia 15,6049,696
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7819,185
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9219,894
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8919,253
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5549,665
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,5859,685
New DelhiIndia 15,6679,736
PambanIndia 14,9789,307
PuneIndia 14,9739,304
SagarIndia 15,6659,735
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5639,671
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7219,148
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7219,148
VeravalIndia 14,7439,162
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8349,840
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,18810,059
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,46210,229
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6389,717
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5179,643
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,80610,443
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,33610,152
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,14210,031
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2979,506
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8379,841
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,37710,177
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,8889,873
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7119,763
AbadanIran 13,0458,107
ArakIran 13,3198,277
BabolsarIran 13,6538,484
Bandar AbbasIran 13,6668,492
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,4048,329
Bandar LengehIran 13,4948,385
BirjandIran 14,1178,772
BushehrIran 13,2228,217
ChahbaharIran 13,9908,693
DezfulIran 13,1338,161
EsfahanIran 13,4348,348
IranshahrIran 14,0698,743
KermanIran 13,8318,594
KermanshahIran 13,1008,140
Khoram AbadIran 13,1658,181
MashhadIran 14,2478,853
OroomiehIran 13,0408,103
RamsarIran 13,4898,382
RashtIran 13,4138,335
SemnanIran 13,6868,504
ShahroudIran 13,8438,602
ShirazIran 13,4068,331
TabrizIran 13,1588,177
TeheranIran 13,5078,393
YazdIran 13,6448,478
ZahedanIran 14,1648,802
ZanjanIran 13,2968,262
BaghdadIraq 12,8047,957
BasraIraq 13,0118,085
BelmulletIreland 10,4466,491
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,4406,488
ClaremorrisIreland 10,4466,491
ClonesIreland 10,5636,564
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,5086,530
CorkIreland 10,3156,410
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3106,407
DublinIreland 10,5426,551
KilkennyIreland 10,4266,479
Malin HeadIreland 10,6546,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,4476,492
ShannonIreland 10,3636,440
ValentiaIreland 10,2406,363
EilatIsrael 11,8337,353
HaifaIsrael 11,9947,453
JerusalemIsrael 11,9677,437
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9477,424
AlbengaItaly 10,6186,598
AlgheroItaly 10,3966,460
AmendolaItaly 10,9616,812
AnconaItaly 10,9406,798
ArezzoItaly 10,8206,723
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,0116,842
BergamoItaly 10,8266,727
BolognaItaly 10,8536,744
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9796,823
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,8556,745
BrindisiItaly 11,0676,877
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3546,434
CameriItaly 10,7526,682
CampobassoItaly 10,8896,767
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,4456,491
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3766,448
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3476,430
Cape MeleItaly 10,6156,596
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,8386,735
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6646,627
CerviaItaly 10,8986,772
CiampinoItaly 10,7636,688
Cimone MountainItaly 10,7926,707
Cisa PassItaly 10,7616,687
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,7276,666
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,0366,858
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6216,600
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,9056,776
DecimomannuItaly 10,3556,435
DobbiacoItaly 11,0526,868
FalconaraItaly 10,9306,792
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,8006,711
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,9466,802
FonniItaly 10,4266,479
FrontoneItaly 10,8816,762
FrosinoneItaly 10,8016,712
GelaItaly 10,5796,574
GenoaItaly 10,6886,642
GhediItaly 10,8466,740
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,0016,836
GrazzaniseItaly 10,8186,723
GrossetoItaly 10,7216,662
GrottaglieItaly 11,0196,847
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,5106,531
GuidoniaItaly 10,7856,702
IstranaItaly 10,9796,822
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3606,438
LatinaItaly 10,7686,692
LatronicoItaly 10,8946,770
LecceItaly 11,0556,870
M. CalamitaItaly 10,6776,635
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9776,821
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7456,677
MilanItaly 10,7856,702
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,7636,688
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,7056,652
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,8226,725
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4976,523
PadovaItaly 10,9476,803
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9426,799
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5796,574
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5676,567
PantelleriaItaly 10,3986,461
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8086,716
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,4096,469
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,8406,736
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,9126,781
PiacenzaItaly 10,7776,697
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,7396,674
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,9126,781
Ponza IslandItaly 10,7316,669
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,9146,782
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,7446,676
PrizziItaly 10,5626,563
RadicofaniItaly 10,7786,698
Resia PassItaly 10,9506,804
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,9066,777
RivoltoItaly 11,0576,871
Rolle PassItaly 10,9986,834
RomeItaly 10,7676,690
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,7396,673
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,0756,882
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,5796,574
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,9886,828
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,0456,864
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,7396,674
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,4216,476
Scuro MountainItaly 10,8766,758
SigonellaItaly 10,6506,618
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,0056,839
TarvisioItaly 11,1256,913
TermoliItaly 10,9406,798
TorinoItaly 10,6616,625
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,6676,629
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5076,529
TrevicoItaly 10,8986,772
TrevisoItaly 10,9826,824
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,0846,888
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6596,624
UdineItaly 11,0756,882
Ustica IslandItaly 10,6066,591
VeniceItaly 10,9836,825
VeronaItaly 10,8816,762
VicenzaItaly 10,9356,795
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,7556,683
ViterboItaly 10,7686,691
VolterraItaly 10,7516,681